766 PLANTS |
|
2022 Morgan Stickrod
2023 Donald Burk
2023 Donald Burk
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Tree, Shrub
FABACEAE
2019 Gary McDonald
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2022 Julian Geoghegan
2019 Julian Geoghegan
2019 Devon Jackson
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Robert Sweet
2016 John H Malpas
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Andy Ford
2020 Bob Sweatt
2018 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2015 Diane Etchison
2022 Mike Russler
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2009 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2002 Gerald Carr
|
|
|
2018 MCOSD EDRR
2020 Cynthia Powell
2020 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2013 BOB CASE
2018 Neal Kramer
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2022 BOB CASE
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
2019 Verna Jigour
|
|
|
2015 Juan de Dios Villarino
2019 Patrick Furtado
2017 MCOSD EDRR
|
|
|
2007 Gerald Carr
2007 Gerald Carr
2021 Emily Sluiman
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2021 Lisa Berry
2020 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2021 John Rawlings
2016 Andrew Longman
2022 Donald Burk
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Teal Derrer
2021 David popp
2022 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 John Rawlings
2023 John Rawlings
2023 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2021 John Rawlings
2020 Susan McDougall
2021 John Rawlings
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2018 Rachelle Gray
2018 Rachelle Gray
2018 Rachelle Gray
|
|
|
2022 Jenny Gossett
2022 Jenny Gossett
2020 Julie A. Kierstead
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Ken-ichi Ueda
2022 R.A. Chasey
2019 Gena Bentall
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
rare native
Perennial herb (bulb)
ALLIACEAE
2023 Alice Cummings
2021 Dee Shea Himes
2017 Michelle Bosch
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial herb (bulb)
ALLIACEAE
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Doug Allshouse
2020 stephen rosenthal
2023 Mary Ann Machi
|
|
|
2005 BOB CASE
2014 Garth Wadsworth
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2017 Ingrid Cabada
2022 Jennifer Mo
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2016 Camille Nowell
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2021 Robert Steers
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2012 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Donald Burk
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Matt Berger
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 David popp
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Gary McDonald
2018 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2017 B.J. Dion
2022 Chris McDonald
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Hayley Ross
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Donald Burk
2022 Donald Burk
2017 MCOSD EDRR
|
|
|
2023 Suzanne L. Weakley
2023 R.A. Chasey
2016 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2017 Diane Etchison
2019 Nathan Taxel
2019 Dave Beller
|
|
|
2022 John Rawlings
2022 R.A. Chasey
2022 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2017 Diane Etchison
2013 Toni Corelli
2020 Jennifer Mo
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 David Greenberger
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 David popp
|
|
|
2022 Charles Russell
2019 Diane Etchison
2022 David Strauch
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Julie A. Kierstead
2020 Tri Do
2014 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2021 Cynthia Powell
2021 R.A. Chasey
2021 Hunter Breck
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ken Hickman
2019 David Magney
2020 Eliezer Margolis
|
|
|
2020 Doug Allshouse
2021 John Rawlings
2019 Julian Geoghegan
|
|
|
2017 Adonis Tate
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2018 James Gonsman
2019 Aaron Echols
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2016 Glen Schneider
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2014 Steve Matson
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2021 Robin Carter
1995 Saint Mary's College of California
2020 MCOSD EDRR
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2015 Alice Cummings
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2018 Julian Geoghegan
2023 David popp
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2018 Gary McDonald
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 R.A. Chasey
2021 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
|
|
|
2020 Patrick Furtado
2019 Julian Geoghegan
2020 Rebecca Schoenenberger
|
|
|
2009 Toni Corelli
2022 John Doyen
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2015 James Gonsman
2019 Diane Etchison
2020 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2016 Michael Mitchell
2016 Michael Mitchell
2015 jamie smith
|
|
|
2022 Alice Cummings
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2020 R.A. Chasey
2020 Alice Cummings
|
|
|
2020 Jesse Potter
2020 Jesse Potter
2020 Jesse Potter
|
|
|
2019 Diane Renshaw
2019 Diane Renshaw
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2014 James Gonsman
2017 Hunter Breck
2021 Bryant Baker
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Perennial grass
POACEAE
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 John Rawlings
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2018 Ecological Concerns Inc
2021 SMCP NRM Intern
2020 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2024 David Wolfson
2021 Diane Etchison
2018 Angelique Herman
|
|
|
Briza maxima Big quaking grass, Big quakinggrass, Rattlesnake grass
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2017 Gary McDonald
2018 Bill Schmidt
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
Briza minor Little quaking grass, Little quakinggrass, Little rattlesnake grass
2023 R.A. Chasey
2019 Gary McDonald
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2015 Julie A. Kierstead
|
|
|
2017 James Gonsman
2022 Cynthia Powell
2022 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2023 John Rawlings
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Richard Chasey
2013 Jean Pawek
2021 Amelia Ryan
|
|
|
non-native
Annual, Perennial grass
POACEAE
2019 John Rawlings
2016 Andrew Longman
2020 Ramona Robison
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Richard Spjut
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Gary McDonald
2018 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2020 Alice Cummings
2019 Kimberly Moses
2018 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2015 Chris Jaster
2015 Chris Jaster
2015 Chris Jaster
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2015 Chris Jaster
2015 jamie smith
2018 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2021 John Rawlings
2023 John Rawlings
2023 John Rawlings
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 David popp
2023 Robert Steers
2023 Robert Steers
|
|
|
2022 Dana York
2022 Dana York
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2018 Ken Hickman
2009 Zoya Akulova
2009 Zoya Akulova
|
|
|
2021 Mary Ann Machi
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 David Greenberger
2019 Cynthia Powell
2009 Bob Case
|
|
|
2016 Daniel Neal
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2016 Melissa Mooney
2023 Ryan O'Dell
|
|
|
2018 Alice Cummings
2021 R.A. Chasey
2019 Alice Cummings
|
|
|
2021 Cara Wilcox
2014 James Gonsman
2020 Robert Steers
|
|
|
2020 Ken Hickman
2021 R.A. Chasey
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2021 Ken-ichi Ueda
2021 Ken-ichi Ueda
2023 Julia Markey
|
|
|
2022 Robert Steers
2022 Robert Steers
2022 Robert Steers
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2019 Cynthia Powell
2022 Doug Allshouse
|
|
|
2020 Barbara Peck
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Gary McDonald
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2018 Gary McDonald
2018 Gary McDonald
2018 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2002 Steve Matson
2002 Steve Matson
2019 Matt Berger
|
|
|
2017 Eric Wrubel, NPS
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2018 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 John Rawlings
2022 R.A. Chasey
2014 Eric Wrubel
|
|
|
2020 Peter Warner
2020 Peter Warner
2017 Eric Wrubel
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2010 Toni Corelli
2003 Steve Matson
2003 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Ken Hickman
2023 Ellen Uhler
2023 Ellen Uhler
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2016 David Greenberger
2014 John Malpas
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2021 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2023 Dana York
2021 John Rawlings
2023 Ellen Uhler
|
|
|
2017 David Greenberger
2021 John Rawlings
2021 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2009 BOB CASE
2023 R.A. Chasey
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2018 Hayley Ross
2019 Verna Jigour
2022 Alice Cummings
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
2023 Beth Reuter
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2023 Steve Matson
2010 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Ryan O'Dell
2021 Steve Matson
2019 Cara Wilcox
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2017 Steve Matson
2019 Susan McDougall
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Perennial herb
ASTERACEAE
2021 R.A. Chasey
2019 MCOSD EDRR
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Laura Anna Arellano
|
|
|
2022 Cynthia Powell
2019 Arlee Montalvo
2022 Mary Herr
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2023 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Donald Burk
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2016 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 B.J. Dion
2019 B.J. Dion
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2014 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Dianne Lake
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 Mike Russler
2023 Mike Russler
2023 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2018 Gerald Carr
2018 Gerald Carr
2018 Gerald Carr
|
|
|
2022 Donald Burk
2022 Donald Burk
2015 Zoya Akulova
|
|
|
2021 Sue Graue
2015 Sharon King & Randy Aeschliman
2018 Karen Scheuermann
|
|
|
2022 Irene Rosen
2020 David Greenberger
2022 Irene Rosen
|
|
|
2020 Ken Hickman
2022 Charles Russell
2015 Judy and Barry Breckling
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2022 David Strauch
2019 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2019 Steve Davison
2018 Brian Charles
2019 Aleksandra Evert
|
|
|
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
2020 Coty Sifuentes-Winter
2019 Randy Huey
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2017 James Bailey
2020 Bob Sweatt
2020 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2020 Karen Swift
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Julian Geoghegan
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2019 Joe Engelbrecht
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Steve Laymon
2020 Steve Laymon
2020 Steve Laymon
|
|
|
2019 Stacie Wolny
2021 John Game
2019 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2019 David Greenberger
2021 Mike Russler
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Julie Watson
2016 Julie Ann Watson
2018 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2018 Diane Etchison
2012 Steve Matson
2012 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Gary McDonald
2012 Gary McDonald
2012 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2019 Jacob Smith
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2018 Stacie Wolny
2017 Steve Matson
2018 Parker Santiago
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial herb
APIACEAE
2019 James Bailey
2013 Toni Corelli
2016 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2018 Timothy Boomer
2022 Michael Heine
2020 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2021 Mary Ann Machi
2022 Steve Conger
2019 Timothy Boomer
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2022 R.A. Chasey
2015 John Doyen
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2015 Leah Bedoian
2020 Joe Woods
2020 Joe Woods
|
|
|
2021 Donald Burk
2021 Barbara Peck
2021 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2003 Steve Matson
2019 Richard Spjut
2020 Doug Allshouse
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2022 Ken-ichi Ueda
2023 Randall English
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 David Wolfson
2019 Cynthia Powell
2018 MCOSD EDRR
|
|
|
Cotula australis Australian brass buttons, Australian cotula, Australian waterbuttons
2023 Mike Russler
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2018 Adam Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Emily R. Allen
2021 Isaac Kreger
2021 Sherry Adams
|
|
|
2011 Toni Corelli
2010 Neal Kramer
2010 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
2014 Richard Chasey
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2018 David popp
2021 John Rawlings
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2018 Alice Cummings
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Jodi McGraw
2020 Ken Hickman
2019 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2018 Michael Mitchell
2020 Ken Hickman
2023 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2018 David popp
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 David Strauch
2007 Steve Matson
2021 Dee Shea Himes
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2017 Gary McDonald
2010 Julie A. Kierstead
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Donald Burk
|
|
|
2016 Joan Hampton
2021 Ken Lunders
2014 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2003 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2021 Mike Russler
2023 Ken-ichi Ueda
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2018 Jennifer Mo
2020 Jim Richards
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2020 Sara Timby
2007 Steve Matson
2002 Bart and Susan Eisenberg
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Diane Etchison
2019 Matt Berger
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2022 David Wolfson
2021 Ken Lunders
|
|
|
2016 Michael Mitchell
2018 Zachariah Jordan
2015 Tim Miller
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2010 Toni Corelli
2022 R.A. Chasey
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2018 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
2016 Andrew Longman
|
|
|
2014 Michael Mitchell
2022 Mary Conway
2022 Mary Conway
|
|
|
2023 Hunter Breck
2022 Mike Russler
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2019 Paul Aigner
2003 Steve Matson
2018 Emily Allen
|
|
|
2021 John Rawlings
2021 John Rawlings
2023 Robert Steers
|
|
|
2017 Alison Sheehey
Geoff Burleigh
2015 Ken Lunders
|
|
|
2017 Gary Morgret
2019 Suzanne L. Weakley
2023 Teal Derrer
|
|
|
2019 David popp
2011 Steve Matson
2019 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Jennifer Mo
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Biennial herb
DIPSACACEAE
2019 Danielle Carney
2022 Jennifer Mo
2022 David Strauch
|
|
|
2017 John Game
2024 William Blaker
2018 David Greenberger
|
|
|
2017 Bob Huttar
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 BLM Redding Field Office
2017 John Game
2022 Jamie Spielmann
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2004 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Mary Conway
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2018 James Gonsman
2019 Rebecca Crowe
2023 Julia Markey
|
|
|
2012 Ramona Robison
2020 R.A. Chasey
2020 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2017 James Bailey
2023 Maria Alvarez
2023 Maria Alvarez
|
|
|
2016 Barbara Boethling
2022 R.A. Chasey
2008 Zoya Akulova
|
|
|
2019 Neal Kramer
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Neal Kramer
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2023 Rachel Suding
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2003 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2014 Toni Corelli
2021 Arlee Montalvo
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 John Rawlings
2012 Toni Corelli
2023 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Helen Hancock
2021 Denise Defreese
|
|
|
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Rachelle Gray
|
|
|
2016 Margot Cunningham
2019 Ken Hickman
2019 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2023 Mary Ann Machi
2019 Ramona Robison
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2019 Gary McDonald
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2009 BOB CASE
2021 Mike Russler
2022 Ken-ichi Ueda
|
|
|
2017 Michael Mitchell
2021 R.A. Chasey
2019 Ken Lunders
|
|
|
2022 Mark Gary
2019 Ken Hickman
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Cara Wilcox
2019 Stacie Wolny
2022 David Strauch
|
|
|
Equisetum arvense Common horsetail rush, Common horsetail, field horsetail, Field horsetail
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
2021 Cynthia Powell
2016 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2013 Michael Mitchell
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2013 Michael Mitchell
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
|
|
|
2007 Steve Matson
2007 Steve Matson
2007 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Diane Renshaw
2021 Alice Cummings
2019 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2021 Donald Burk
2017 Gary McDonald
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Jacob Martin
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2019 Gary McDonald
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2021 Doug Allshouse
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 Suzanne L. Weakley
2022 BOB CASE
2020 Julie A. Kierstead
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2021 Charles Russell
2021 Charles Russell
|
|
|
2020 R.A. Chasey
2020 R.A. Chasey
2020 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2013 James Gonsman
2020 Mary Conway
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2013 James Gonsman
2022 David Wolfson
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
Erodium botrys Big heron bill, Broad leaf filaree, Long beaked filaree
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Bob van Duinen
2020 Angelique Herman
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
2019 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2019 Dee Shea Himes
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Amy Rapport
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2021 Chris Brant
2019 Toni Corelli
2021 Chris Brant
|
|
|
2017 Aaron Echols
2021 Mike Russler
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2019 Randy Huey
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2022 Alice Cummings
2005 Luigi Rignanese
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2007 Keir Morse
2023 Ken-ichi Ueda
2022 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2022 Cynthia Powell
2020 Robert Steers
2017 MCOSD EDRR
|
|
|
2022 Diana Wahl
2021 Toni Corelli
2021 David popp
|
|
|
2019 Justin Luong
2022 Justin Luong
2012 Aaron Arthur
|
|
|
2019 Ken Hickman
2022 John Rawlings
2007 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2022 Aaron Sunshine
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2021 Aaron Echols
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2020 Sara Timby
2018 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Perennial grass
POACEAE
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Gary McDonald
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2012 Ove Anderson
2022 John Rawlings
2018 Alexandra Kookootsedes
|
|
|
2016 Spade Natural Resources Consulting
2020 David popp
2019 Stephany Dery
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Vicki Salazar
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial herb
APIACEAE
2019 Nicole Leatherman
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Henry DiRocco
|
|
|
Fragaria vesca California strawberry, Wild strawberry, Wood strawberry
2020 Cara Wilcox
2017 James Gonsman
2022 Dee Shea Himes
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 R.A. Chasey
2016 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 David Wolfson
2020 Eric Wrubel
2024 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2005 Steve Matson
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2018 Ken Hickman
2017 Ken Hickman
2015 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2021 Cameron Chabre
2014 Bryan Derr
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Julia Larke
|
|
|
2022 Ken-ichi Ueda
2022 Ken-ichi Ueda
2018 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2019 Gary McDonald
2021 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
Garrya elliptica Coast silk tassel, Coast silktassel, Silk tassel bush or quinine bush
2004 Michael Charters
2020 John Rawlings
2020 Eliezer Margolis
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2001 Julie Kierstead Nelson
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Michelle Karle
|
|
|
2021 Al Keuter
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2014 Bryan Derr
|
|
|
Geranium molle Crane's bill geranium, Dove's foot geranium, Dovefoot geranium
invasive non-native
Annual, Perennial herb
GERANIACEAE
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
Gilia clivorum Many stemmed gilia, Purple spot gilia, Purplespot gilia
2013 Gary McDonald
2013 Gary McDonald
2021 Helen Hancock
|
|
|
non-native
Perennial grass (aquatic)
POACEAE
2007 Gerald Carr
2007 Gerald Carr
2007 Gerald Carr
|
|
|
2010 Steve Matson
2010 Steve Matson
2010 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2005 Steve Matson
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2020 R.A. Chasey
2015 Ken Lunders
|
|
|
2022 Denise Defreese
2009 Neal Kramer
2009 Neal Kramer
|
|
|
2019 Claire Mallen
2017 Allison Titus
2022 Catherine Talbot
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2019 Patrick Furtado
2018 Rachelle Gray
|
|
|
2023 Helen Hancock
2023 Helen Hancock
2019 Chasey
|
|
|
2018 Amy Rapport
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2019 Rachelle Gray
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Perennial herb
ASTERACEAE
2016 Hayley Ross
2019 Rachelle Gray
2012 Elizabeth Brusati
|
|
|
2013 Arcangelo Wessells
2022 R.A. Chasey
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2019 Bob Sweatt
2008 Neal Kramer
2021 Julie A. Kierstead
|
|
|
2020 Stacie Wolny
2020 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2023 Ken-ichi Ueda
2006 Steve Matson
2020 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2020 David Greenberger
2023 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2015 James Gonsman
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2003 Steve Matson
2021 Doug Allshouse
2020 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2019 Bill Haley
2019 Bill Haley
2019 Bill Haley
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
2010 Avis Boutell
|
|
|
2021 Cynthia Powell
2023 John Rawlings
2021 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2018 Carolyn
2020 Paul Aigner
2017 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2018 Gary McDonald
2019 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Al Keuter
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Mary Conway
2021 Mary Conway
2015 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019 Zachary Snider
2018 Brian Charles
2021 Lenihan Mazur
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Gary McDonald
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2024 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Gary McDonald
2016 Michael Mitchell
|
|
|
2018 David Greenberger
2018 David Greenberger
|
|
|
2019 Randy Huey
2019 Randy Huey
2006 Peter Zika
|
|
|
2020 Susan McDougall
2019 Patrick Furtado
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
|
|
|
2021 Cynthia Powell
2022 John Doyen
2021 Jennifer Mo
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial herb
IRIDACEAE
2021 Jennifer Mo
2021 Mary Herr
2017 Nick Graver
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Ken Hickman
2019 Ken Hickman
2019 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2021 John Rawlings
2023 R.A. Chasey
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2004 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2009 Toni Corelli
2021 R.A. Chasey
2021 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2004 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Toni Corelli
2021 Dick Rawson
2021 Dick Rawson
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2022 R.A. Chasey
2018 Emily Allen
|
|
|
2021 Cynthia Powell
2021 Cynthia Powell
2017 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2016 Erik Larsen
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
Kickxia elatine Sharp leaved fluellin, Sharp point fluellin, Sharpleaf cancerwort
2023 John Malpas
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2016 Barbara Boethling
|
|
|
2020 David Wolfson
2020 Vivian Neou
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2022 Michael Mitchell
2021 Avis Boutell
2013 Michael Mitchell
|
|
|
2023 Helen Hancock
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
|
|
|
Lactuca saligna Narrow leaved wild lettuce, Willow lettuce, Willowleaf lettuce
2021 Don Hollander
2019 Stacie Wolny
2021 Don Hollander
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2019 Randy Huey
2022 R.A. Chasey
2010 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2021 Dee Shea Himes
2020 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2022 Emily R. Allen
2023 R.A. Chasey
2020 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2019 Jennifer Mo
2021 R.A. Chasey
2019 Jennifer Mo
|
|
|
2021 Charles Russell
2022 Steve Matson
2015 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Jutta Burger
2019 Cynthia Powell
2021 Sherry Adams
|
|
|
2023 Steve Conger
2022 Charles Russell
2015 Chris Jaster
|
|
|
2020 David Greenberger
2021 R.A. Chasey
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2015 Amy Rapport
2019 Jenna T. B. Ekwealor
2017 Chris Mo
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Janice Kuch
2021 Ryan Carle
2023 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2020 Bob Sweatt
2020 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2022 Shawna Martinez
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Donald Burk
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Michelle Karle
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Keir Morse
1982 Robert E. Preston, Ph.D.
2010 Zoya Akulova
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Jim Xerogeanes
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 Donald Burk
2021 R.A. Chasey
2021 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2009 Ron Vanderhoff
2012 James M. Andre
2016 Neil Uelman
|
|
|
2010 Jeffrey Hapeman
2020 R.A. Chasey
2014 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2017 Aaron Echols
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Diana Wahl
|
|
|
2008 Keir Morse
2008 Keir Morse
2008 Keir Morse
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2015 Steve Matson
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
2020 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2019 Marisa Persaud
2019 Marisa Persaud
2012 BOB CASE
|
|
|
2020 Kim Cabrera
2019 Julian Geoghegan
2017 James Gonsman
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Tree, Shrub
OLEACEAE
2021 Alex Nikolaou
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2018 Sarah Inman
2018 Ryan Diller
2012 Dean Taylor
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Steve Matson
2020 Steve Matson
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2019 Jacob Smith
2019 Jacob Smith
2019 Jacob Smith
|
|
|
Linum bienne Narrow leaved flax, Pale flax, Small flowered flax
2019 Ken Lunders
2021 Cameron Chabre
2018 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2018 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 David Greenberger
2019 David Magney
2018 Ken Lunders
|
|
|
2018 David Greenberger
2019 Chasey
2017 James Bailey
|
|
|
2016 Michael Mitchell
2016 Michael Mitchell
2019 Patrick Furtado
|
|
|
2017 Barbara Boethling
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2022 Dianne Lake
2014 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2018 Gary McDonald
2022 John Rawlings
2013 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2019 Eliezer Margolis
2015 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2019 Stacie Wolny
2019 Stacie Wolny
2021 Bryant Baker
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial herb
FABACEAE
2005 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Patrick Furtado
2022 Donald Burk
2022 Donald Burk
|
|
|
2019 Alice Cummings
2023 John Rawlings
1992 Robert E. Preston, Ph.D.
|
|
|
2021 Ken Lunders
2022 Mike Russler
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2021 John Rawlings
2020 Paul Aigner
2021 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Paul Aigner
2022 J Tunney
2019 Paul Aigner
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Andy Ford
2018 Stacie Wolny
2018 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2018 Scot Loring
2018 Scot Loring
2018 Scot Loring
|
|
|
2019 Julian Geoghegan
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2015 John Sayers
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Perennial herb
LYTHRACEAE
2019 Diane Etchison
2021 Cynthia Powell
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2019 Ramona Robison
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2023 Dianne Lake
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Helen Hancock
|
|
|
2022 Mike Russler
2021 Amber Bedgood
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2013 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 David Wolfson
2021 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2018 Steve Matson
2019 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2021 Cyril Guyot
2003 Steve Matson
2020 Susan McDougall
|
|
|
2006 Toni Corelli
2019 Ken Hickman
2006 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2015 Mike Morales
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2018 Gary McDonald
2018 MCOSD EDRR
2021 Cyril Guyot
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial herb
LAMIACEAE
©2013 Gary McDonald
2015 Diane Etchison
2018 Nancy Hamlett
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2018 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
null
|
|
|
non-native
Annual, Perennial herb
FABACEAE
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual herb
FABACEAE
2019 Gary McDonald
2019 Gary McDonald
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2017 Hayley Ross
2020 Bob Sweatt
2017 Hayley Ross
|
|
|
2023 John Rawlings
2021 John Rawlings
2022 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Sara Timby
2023 Teal Derrer
2022 Ellen Uhler
|
|
|
2021 Toni Corelli
2019 John Rawlings
2017 MCOSD Restoration Crew
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Biennial herb
FABACEAE
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Bob Sweatt
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Randy Huey
2019 Randy Huey
2017 Rosalie Benitez
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
2021 Cara Wilcox
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial herb
LAMIACEAE
2014 James Gonsman
2022 R.A. Chasey
2015 Chris Jaster
|
|
|
2022 Donald Burk
2022 Donald Burk
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2018 George Butterworth
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 George Butterworth
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
1995 Saint Mary's College of California
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Helen Hancock
2019 Diane Renshaw
2022 Helen Hancock
|
|
|
2003 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2003 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Bill Kress
2019 Stacie Wolny
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2014 James Gonsman
2023 Steve Conger
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2023 Timothy Boomer
2023 Timothy Boomer
2023 Timothy Boomer
|
|
|
native
Annual, Perennial herb (rhizomatous)
PHRYMACEAE
2019 Stacie Wolny
2015 James Gonsman
2019 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2019 Stacie Wolny
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2021 Ken Lunders
2012 Terrence Gosliner
2015 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2015 Al Keuter
2023 R.A. Chasey
2019 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
Montia fontana Annual water minerslettuce, Water chickweed, Water montia
2023 Alaine Arslan
2023 Alaine Arslan
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Cynthia Powell
2018 Tim Lewis
2022 Ecological Concerns Inc
|
|
|
2022 Dianne Lake
2024 Cynthia Powell
2024 Kevin Dixon
|
|
|
2018 Sarah Inman
2016 Ross Hinderer
2019 Patrick Furtado
|
|
|
2023 Ramona Robison
2022 Leah Lord
2022 Dianne Dollente
|
|
|
2019 Colleen Herr
2019 Tomas Zavala
2020 Diana Wahl
|
|
|
2016 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ramona Robison
2020 Diana Wahl
|
|
|
2019 Patrick Furtado
2019 Diane Etchison
2012 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2018 Stacie Wolny
2021 Larry Dizmang
2021 Larry Dizmang
|
|
|
2019 Marisa Persaud
2019 Patrick Furtado
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2015 John Doyen
2015 John Doyen
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 John Rawlings
2021 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
2023 Dana York
|
|
|
2019 Celeste Dodge
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 Mike Russler
2019 Michelle Karle
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 R.A. Chasey
2022 David popp
2020 Susan McDougall
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Margo Bors
2019 Stacie Wolny
2023 David Wolfson
|
|
|
2021 Don Hollander
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Rosaleen
|
|
|
2020 Suzanne L. Weakley
2018 Suzanne L. Weakley
2018 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Tree, Shrub
OLEACEAE
2022 Donald Burk
2021 Thomas Reyes
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Hunter Breck
2019 David Greenberger
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2016 Jim Xerogeanes
2016 Jim Xerogeanes
2023 Mary Ann Machi
|
|
|
2022 Helen Hancock
2023 Katie O'Hara-Kelly
2022 Christopher Collier
|
|
|
2021 Jennifer Mo
2017 Jennifer Poore
2012 Rachel Brownsey
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Donald Burk
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Caitlyn Allchin
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2015 Richard Chasey
2017 Angelique Herman
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
© 2015 Nicholas Stevenson NPS
2015 Nicholas Stevenson NPS
|
|
|
2021 Janice Kuch
2022 Donald Burk
2017 Eric Wrubel
|
|
|
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Barbara Boethling
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2015 Dee Warenycia
2019 Jason Mills
2017 Joshua Borkowski
|
|
|
2023 Steve Conger
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2018 Rachelle Gray
2023 Helen Hancock
2023 Helen Hancock
|
|
|
2021 Ken Hickman
2022 Ken Hickman
2023 David Gowen
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
2023 Ryan O'Dell
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2016 Barbara Boethling
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 R.A. Chasey
2021 joaquin hale
2021 joaquin hale
|
|
|
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Helen Hancock
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Conger
|
|
|
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ken Hickman
2016 Glen Schneider
2021 Dianne Lake
|
|
|
2022 Dee Shea Himes
2022 Dee Shea Himes
2020 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2018 Thomas Reyes
2021 Lenihan Mazur
2022 Lenihan Mazur
|
|
|
2023 John Rawlings
2023 John Rawlings
2007 Luigi Rignanese
|
|
|
2021 Dan Quinn
2017 Toni Corelli
2018 Brian Charles
|
|
|
2017 James Bailey
2022 Donald Burk
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 David popp
2021 John Rawlings
2017 James Bailey
|
|
|
2013 BOB CASE
2008 Keir Morse
2005 Louis-M. Landry
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 David popp
2020 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2009 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Donald Burk
|
|
|
2020 Alice Cummings
2022 Donald Burk
2020 Alice Cummings
|
|
|
2020 Helen Hancock
2018 Julian Geoghegan
2019 Julie Kierstead Nelson
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2011 Toni Corelli
2012 Michael Mitchell
2012 Michael Mitchell
|
|
|
2007 Louis-M. Landry
Nick Kurzenko
2005 Louis-M. Landry
|
|
|
2018 Saskia Raether
2022 Cynthia Powell
2017 Nicole Mercier
|
|
|
2019 stephen rosenthal
2023 John Rawlings
2020 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
2005 Keir Morse
|
|
|
2020 Sara Sweet
2018 Angelique Herman
2020 Sara Sweet
|
|
|
2015 Barry Breckling
2008 Louis-M. Landry
2011 Louis-M. Landry
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2022 Steven Mills Glascock
2023 Ellen Uhler
2022 Irene Rosen
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Larry Dizmang
2023 Larry Dizmang
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2021 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
2017 MCOSD Restoration Crew
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2019 Joe Engelbrecht
2021 Ken Lunders
|
|
|
2019 Bob Sweatt
2022 Diana Wahl
2020 Ryan Carle
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2022 John L. Thompson
2022 John L. Thompson
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Catherine Chang
2005 Steve Matson
2018 Gail Johnson
|
|
|
2019 Gary McDonald
2020 Bob Sweatt
2020 Susan McDougall
|
|
|
native
Perennial grass (rhizomatous)
POACEAE
2023 Denise Defreese
2021 Denise Defreese
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
Poa annua Annual blue grass, Annual bluegrass
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 John Rawlings
2015 Richard Chasey
|
|
|
2018 Ken Hickman
2020 Ken Hickman
2020 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2021 John Rawlings
2020 Diana Wahl
1998 Dean Wm. Taylor (Poa pratensis ssp. agassizensis)
|
|
|
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Stacie Wolny
2022 R.A. Chasey
2020 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2023 James Bailey
2023 James Bailey
2011 Neal Kramer
|
|
|
2020 Janice Kuch
2021 Larry Dizmang
2020 David Wolfson
|
|
|
2016 Barbara Boethling
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2014 Richard Chasey
|
|
|
2022 John Rawlings
2022 John Rawlings
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2008 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Friends of Five Creeks volunteers
|
|
|
2021 John Rawlings
2019 Joerg Lohse
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2021 Julie A. Kierstead
2022 Jerry Murray
2011 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2012 Steve Matson
2012 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Donald Burk
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2014 Robert L. Carr
2014 Robert L. Carr
2014 Robert L. Carr
|
|
|
2007 Neal Kramer
2013 Jake Ruygt
|
|
|
2021 Norma Solarz
2021 Cara Wilcox
2019 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2003 Steve Matson
2022 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
2022 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
|
|
|
2020 Belinda Lo
2004 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2018 David Greenberger
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2020 David Greenberger
Kevin Hintsa
2020 David Greenberger
|
|
|
2020 Bryant Baker
2020 Susan McDougall
2020 Susan McDougall
|
|
|
2021 BLM Redding Field Office
2021 Mike Russler
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2019 Gary McDonald
2020 Steven M Norris
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Diane Etchison
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2020 David Krause
2022 David popp
2024 David popp
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Fred Watson
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Al Keuter
|
|
|
2022 David Strauch
2020 Cynthia Keiser
2020 Cynthia Keiser
|
|
|
2017 Aaron Sunshine
2020 R.A. Chasey
2018 joaquin hale
|
|
|
2023 Ryan O'Dell
2018 Gary McDonald
2020 Charles Russell
|
|
|
2022 Hunter Breck
2020 Charles Russell
2020 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Kim Cabrera
2021 Emily Sluiman
2023 Ryan O'Dell
|
|
|
2018 stephen rosenthal
2021 Cynthia Powell
2020 Charles Russell
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 David Greenberger
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 Alaine Arslan
2009 Julie A. Kierstead
|
|
|
2019 Ken Hickman
2019 Ken Hickman
2017 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2017 Lisa Miller
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Julia Markey
|
|
|
2011 Michael Mitchell
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 David Greenberger
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2024 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Matt Berger
2022 Alexander S. Kunz
2020 Alice Cummings
|
|
|
2019 Matt Berger
2018 Gary McDonald
2019 Adam Chasey
|
|
|
2021 Ken-ichi Ueda
2021 Ken-ichi Ueda
2021 Ken-ichi Ueda
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2018 Rebecca Schoenenberger
2019 Michael Mitchell
2020 Susan McDougall
|
|
|
2020 Talila Golan
2018 John Rusk
2018 Hunter Breck
|
|
|
2019 Ken Hickman
2021 Steve Laymon
2022 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 David Wolfson
2015 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
2020 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2019 James Gonsman
2020 David Krause
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 David Gowen
1973 Geoff Burleigh
2020 David Krause
|
|
|
2022 Barbara deGery
2022 Andy Ford
2015 Chris Jaster
|
|
|
2014 James Gonsman
2020 Julie A. Kierstead
2018 Richard Spjut
|
|
|
2022 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
2020 Mary Sue Ittner
2019 Patrick Furtado
|
|
|
2018 Ken Lunders
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2015 Kelli Kallenborn
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2008 Steve Matson
2019 Patrick Furtado
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2018 Tim Lewis
2019 Diane Etchison
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Ryan Carle
2022 Chris McDonald
2019 Saul Soto
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2012 Gary McDonald
2012 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 Steve Conger
2020 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2022 Donald Burk
2022 Donald Burk
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Robbie Lee
2017 Dee Shea Himes
02/22/2022 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2019 Barbara Brydolf
2022 Mark Gary
|
|
|
2021 Alice Cummings
2021 Diane Renshaw
2021 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Mike Russler
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2020 Diane Etchison
2022 El Byrne
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2023 R.A. Chasey
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2018 Gary McDonald
2021 Robin Carter
|
|
|
2023 Steve Conger
2023 Steve Conger
2021 Steve Laymon
|
|
|
2022 Diane Renshaw
2022 R.A. Chasey
2018 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2012 Richard Spellenberg
2012 Richard Spellenberg
2006 Luigi Rignanese
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2018 Stacie Wolny
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Doug Allshouse
2008 Steve Matson
2013 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2024 William Blaker
2020 Timothy Boomer
2023 Mary Ann Machi
|
|
|
2022 John Rawlings
2020 Ken Hickman
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2006 Steve Matson
2019 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Helen Hancock
2008 Steve Matson
2020 Julie A. Kierstead
|
|
|
2012 Michael Mitchell
2012 Michael Mitchell
2012 Michael Mitchell
|
|
|
2017 Barbara Boethling
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2019 Patrick Furtado
2022 David Strauch
2019 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2012 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
2021 David popp
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
native
Perennial herb (rhizomatous)
MALVACEAE
2020 Mary Conway
2020 Diane Etchison
2020 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2019 Mary Wloch
2017 Gary McDonald
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2023 Alaine Arslan
2016 Sue Graue
2019 Sue Graue
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Perennial herb
ASTERACEAE
2020 Nancy Hamlett
2019 Marisa Persaud
2018 Angelique Herman
|
|
|
2020 Mary Conway
2024 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
Solanum americanum American black nightshade, Common nightshade, Small flowered nightshade
2014 Steve Matson
2019 Gary McDonald
2021 David Wolfson
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Donald Burk
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2013 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Diana Wahl
2019 Abbot Chambers
2019 Abbot Chambers
|
|
|
2014 Gary McDonald
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2014 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2015 Jesse Rorabaugh
2024 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2018 Rachel Way
2022 Tatiana Manzanillo
2021 Jessica Cornelius
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2006 Jennifer Naegele
2021 Mary Herr
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2020 Mary Conway
2022 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
Stachys bullata California hedge nettle, California hedgenettle, Southern hedge nettle
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 David Wolfson
2019 David Wolfson
2021 Dan Quinn
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2021 David popp
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2018 Gary McDonald
2018 Gary McDonald
2015 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2022 Catherine Chang
2022 Catherine Chang
2020 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2019 Steven M Norris
2022 Helen Hancock
2019 Steven M Norris
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2022 Donald Burk
2009 Keir Morse
2022 Donald Burk
|
|
|
2019 Michelle Karle
2008 Zoya Akulova
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Jacob Smith
2020 Jacob Smith
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Cara Wilcox
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Suzanne L. Weakley
2013 Arcangelo Wessells
2018 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2015 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Jennifer Mo
2020 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Diane Etchison
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2017 Thomas Reyes
2019 Patrick Furtado
2020 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
Torilis arvensis Field hedge parsley, Spreading hedgeparsley, Tall Sock-Destroyer
invasive non-native
Annual herb
APIACEAE
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Gary McDonald
2018 Lindsey Hack
|
|
|
Torilis nodosa Hedge parsley, Knotted hedge parsley, Knotted hedgeparsley
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Randy Huey
2021 Bryant Baker
|
|
|
2020 Bryant Baker
2021 Steve Matson
2020 Karen Swift
|
|
|
2019 Julie dinsdale
2015 David Wolfson
2020 Martin Cooper
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Maura Hay
|
|
|
2021 Lisa Berry
2014 James Gonsman
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Mary Gerbic
2023 Mary Gerbic
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2018 Gary McDonald
2018 Gary McDonald
2020 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2022 R.A. Chasey
2010 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2020 Matt Berger
2020 Matt Berger
2020 Matt Berger
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2022 R.A. Chasey
2021 Cameron Chabre
|
|
|
2019 David Wolfson
2021 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2002 Doreen L. Smith
2010 Zoya Akulova
2010 Zoya Akulova
|
|
|
2020 Diane Etchison
2015 Diane Etchison
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2018 David Greenberger
2013 Andrea Williams
2018 David Greenberger
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Steven Mills Glascock
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2023 Helen Hancock
2022 Helen Hancock
2023 Helen Hancock
|
|
|
2018 Stacie Wolny
2022 Dana York
2017 MCOSD EDRR
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2020 Paul Aigner
|
|
|
2012 Michael Mitchell
2012 Michael Mitchell
2023 Donald Burk
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual herb
FABACEAE
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2008 Keir Morse
2015 Barry Breckling
2012 Zoya Akulova
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2016 Michael Mitchell
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Dee Shea Himes
2022 Dee Shea Himes
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2022 Mary Merriman
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2007 Steve Matson
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2017 Michael Mitchell
2019 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2019 Susan McDougall
2020 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2020 Ken Hickman
2015 Hayley Ross
2018 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2018 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 John Rawlings
2011 Steve Matson
2022 Ellen Uhler
|
|
|
2023 Suzanne L. Weakley
2008 Steve Matson
2020 Steve Conger
|
|
|
2020 Mary Conway
2019 Mary Conway
2020 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2018 Gary McDonald
2018 Tim Lewis
2019 Matt Berger
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
|
|
|
non-native
Perennial herb (aquatic)
TYPHACEAE
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2013 Steve Matson
2013 Steve Matson
2013 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2013 Arcangelo Wessells
2020 Donald Burk
2013 Arcangelo Wessells
|
|
|
2023 Mary Ann Machi
2016 Steve Matson
2023 Mary Ann Machi
|
|
|
2019 Zack Abbey
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2016 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 David Greenberger
2014 Toni Corelli
2019 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2022 Donald Burk
2019 Hunter Breck
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2020 Kim Cabrera
2019 Marisa Persaud
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Biennial herb
VERBENACEAE
2014 Judy and Barry Breckling
2003 Gerald Carr
2003 Gerald Carr
|
|
|
2010 Steve Matson
2010 Steve Matson
2010 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
2020 mike andrews
|
|
|
2020 Steve Matson
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Patrick Furtado
2022 Bob Sweatt
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ryan Carle
2020 Ryan Carle
2020 Ryan Carle
|
|
|
2020 Ken Lunders
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2007 Toni Corelli
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2009 Avis Boutell
2009 Avis Boutell
2019 Jackie Gamble
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
Vinca major Bigleaf periwinkle, Greater periwinkle, Vinca
2020 Julia Markey
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Amy Rapport
2008 Steve Matson
2018 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2020 Jennifer Mo
2014 Eric Wrubel
2005 Luigi Rignanese
|
|
|
2004 Steve Matson
2018 Paul Preston and Tim Lukaszewski
2014 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2019 Julie Kierstead Nelson
2020 R.A. Chasey
2020 Julie A. Kierstead
|
|
|
2023 Suzanne L. Weakley
2021 R.A. Chasey
2009 BOB CASE
|
|
|
Wyethia glabra Coast range mule ears, Shining mule ears, Smooth mule ears
2020 Julie A. Kierstead
2022 R.A. Chasey
2019 Colleen Herr
|
|
|
2017 B.J. Dion
2021 Lynn Overtree
2017 B.J. Dion
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Helen Hancock
2022 R.A. Chasey
2012 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial herb
ARACEAE
2020 Jennifer Mo
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 MCOSD EDRR
|
|
|
2018 Mary Conway
2022 Irene Rosen
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2019 Patrick Furtado
2015 James Gonsman
2011 Michael Perlmutter
|
|